Institute of Experimental Medicine Commissions

                               

                                 

                              2013

 

1-PROCUREMENT COMMISSION

 

Head Günnur DENİZ
Member Mustafa ULUDEMİRCİLER
Member Gaye ERTEN
Member Hülya YILMAZ AYDOĞAN
Member Arzu ERGEN
Replacement member Mutlu KÜÇÜK
Replacement member Ahmet TEMİZ

 

2-PURCHASING COMMISSION

 

Head Günnur DENİZ
Member İlhan YAYLIM ERALTAN
Member Gaye ERTEN
Member Müge SAYİTOĞLU
Member Mutlu KÜÇÜK
Member Ferda PAÇAL
Replacement member İbrahim ÖZTÜRK

 

 

 

3-APPROXIMATE COST & MARKET RESEARCH COMMISSION

 

Head Elif ÖZKÖK
Member Sadrettin PENÇE
Member Duran ÜSTEK
Member Hülya YILMAZ AYDOĞAN
Member Bedia AĞAÇHAN
Replacement member Suzan ADIN ÇINAR
Replacement member Esin AKTAŞ ÇETİN

  

4-INSPECTION AND ACCEPTANCE OF GOODS AND SERVICES PROCUREMENT COMMISSION

 

Head Hülya YILMAZ AYDOĞAN
Member Arzu ERGEN
Member Duran ÜSTEK
Member Gaye ERTEN
Member Özden HATIRNAZ
Replacement member Özlem TİMİRCİ
Replacement member Yücel ERBİLGİN

  

5-PRICE DETERMINATION, COUNTING & DESTRUCTION COMMISSION

 

Head Bedia AĞAÇHAN
Member Arzu ERGEN
Member Ali Osman GÜROL
Member Filiz GÜÇLÜ
Member Bahar TOPTAŞ
Replacement member Özden HATIRNAZ
Replacement member  Yücel ERBİLGİN

 

6- EDUCATION COMMISSION

Head Uğur ÖZBEK
Member Günnur DENİZ
Member Oğuz ÖZTÜRK
Member Müge SAYİTOĞLU
Member Ümit ZEYBEK
Member Aydın ÇEVİK
Member Canan UĞUR YILMAZ
Replacement member Nilgün AKDENİZ

  

7- QUALITY & STANDARDISATION COMMISSION

Head Günnur DENİZ
Member Mustafa ULUDEMİRCİLER
Member Burçak VURAL
Member Bedia AĞAÇHAN
Member Arzu ERGEN
Member İlhan TAHRALI
Member Nurhan YILMAZ
Member Ahmet TEMİZ
Member Volkan KESKİN
Member Nutfiye K. YILMAZ

 

9- ADDITIONAL PAYMENT EVALUATION COMMISSION

 

Head Ümit ZEYBEK
Member Mustafa ULUDEMİRCİLER
Member Nihan ÜNALTUNA
Member Esin AKTAŞ
Member Elif ÖZKÖK
Member Aydın ÇEVİK

 

10- TS EN ISO 15189 MEDICAL LABORATORY  QUALITY & QUALIFICATION  COMMISSION

Head Burçak VURAL
Member İlhan YAYLIM ERALTAN
Member Ali Osman GÜROL
Member Elif ÖZKÖK
Member Esin AKTAŞ   ÇETİN
Member  Sibel  UĞUR İŞERİ
Member  Neslihan ABACI
Member  Sema BİLGİÇ GAZİOĞLU
Member Sema SIRMA EKMEKÇİ
Member Canan CACINA
Member Ayşe ENGİN

11- PUBLIC RELATIONS AND PUBLICITY COMMISSION

Head Gaye ERTEN
Member Mustafa ULUDEMİRCİLER
Member Umut Can KÜÇÜKSEZER
Member Özlem KÜÇÜKHÜSEYİN
Member  Feyza Nur TUNCER
Member  Canan UĞUR YILMAZ
Member  Nurcan ORHAN
Member  Aris ÇAKİRİS
Member  Neslihan ÇOBAN
Member  Gül BAKIRER ÖZTÜRK
Member  Abdullah YILMAZ
Member  Muhammet KARAMANLİ

 

12- ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT COMMISSION

Head Orhan Kaya KÖKSALAN
Member Gül BAKIRER
Member Neslihan Abacı
Member Bahar TOPTAŞ
Member Bülent ÇAKAL
Member İbrahim UYAR

 

13-  E- JOURNAL COMMISSION

 

Head Uğur ÖZBEK
Member Ümit ZEYBEK
Member Erdem TÜZÜN
Member Aydın ÇEVİK
Member Kenan   ATEŞ
Member  Sema BİLGİÇ GAZİOĞLU

 

14- Chattel Registration Control Officer

 

Volkan   KESKİN

15- CONTROL COMMISSION

Head Ümit ZEYBEK
Member Volkan KESKİN
Member Ahmet TEMİZ
Member Didem ALTINDİREK
Member İbrahim UYAR
Replacement member İbrahim ÖZTÜRK
Replacement member ArAris ÇAKİRİS

16- Ayniyat ve Demirbaş Sorumlusu 

Ali Osman GÜROL
Ümit ZEYBEK
Sibel Uğur İŞERİ
Fatma TEKELİ
Kaya KÖKSALAN
Suzan ÇINAR

17- Appliance Purchase and Maintenance, Repair Officials

İlhan YAYLIM
Özlem TİMİRCİ                              .
Aris ÇAKİRİS
Filiz Güçlü GEYİK
Mustafa   MUTLU

 

 

 

İstanbul University © 2017 All Rights Reserved